Winners - Weekly Draw 31

$500 Cash WINNERS
Name Location
Olga A Brooklyn, NY
Hal H Brooklyn, NY
Ja L Maspeth, NY
Peter S Bronx, NY
Barbara T Ontario, NY
Marie T North Tonawanda, NY
John U Brooklyn, NY
Jody V Erin, NY
Maria W Cheektowaga, NY
Rokeem W Roosevelt, NY
2 Buffalo Sabres Suite Tickets for 4/2/17 WINNERS
Name Location
Edward A Monsey, NY
Frank B Wantage, NJ
Michael B Pleasant Valley, NY
Joseph C Staten Island, NY
Jamin D Hadley, NY
Pauline H New York, NY
Lance J New York, NY
Bridget K Cheektowaga, NY
Frank L Lindenhurst, NY
Margaret M Buffalo, NY
Debra P Clarence, NY
Kathleen P Saugerties, NY
Bernard R Holley, NY
Howard S Rochester, NY
Nancy S Brooklyn, NY
Tonya S Staten Island, NY
Michael T Cortland, NY
Cheryl Z Oakdale, NY
40,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Bryan A Mohegan Lake, NY
Jamie A Utica, NY
Andrew C New York, NY
Charles C West Islip, NY
Eli C Schenectady, NY
Jenny C Elmhurst, NY
Rosalind B C Delanson, NY
Rich D Seaford, NY
Charles G Deer Park, NY
David G Glen Head, NY
Katherine G Cheektowaga, NY
Wanda G Cold Brook, NY
Gina H Flushing, NY
Margaret H Mastic Beach, NY
Jorge K Brooklyn, NY
Thomas K Syracuse, NY
Jianping L Ridgewood, NY
Frank M Hicksville, NY
Pratikaben P Woodside, NY
Tim P Highland, NY
Daniel S Nesconset, NY
Hanna S Copiague, NY
Jennifer S Brooklyn, NY
Noel S Brooklyn, NY
Stephen S Yonkers, NY
20,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Kumari Deepthi A Ossining, NY
Luqman A A Manhattan, NY
Nurul A Brooklyn, NY
Mary C Yapank, NY
Saskia C Coram, NY
Ashley D Yorktown, NY
Grayson D Long Beach, NY
Jose D Bronx, NY
Kyrissa D Cicero, NY
Denise F South Setauket, NY
Gary H Freeport, NY
Rie H Massapequa, NY
Camille L Commack, NY
Daniel L Staten Ialand, NY
Deborah L Brooklyn, NY
Wan Cui L Bayside, NY
Brian M Beacon, NY
Kathleen M Nassau, NY
Leisa M Hamlin, NY
Liz M Rochester, NY
Mary M Apalachin, NY
Michael M Staten Island, NY
Sues M Rochester, NY
Theresa M Troy, NY
Danuta N West Babylon, NY
Bernadette O Yonkers, NY
Gerald O Corona, NY
Barbara P Stephentown, NY
Dhruv P Flushing, NY
Kanta P Garnerville, NY
Manan P Hicksville, NY
Pankajkumar P Mastic Beach, NY
Paresh P Staten Island, NY
Rich P Staten Island, NY
Richard P Moravia, NY
Rosa Amelia P New York, NY
Shanabhai P New York, NY
Dennis R Vestal, NY
Margarita R Brooklyn, NY
Erica S Brooklyn, NY
Faul S Beacon, NY
Joseph S Bronx, NY
Lin S Fresh Meadows, NY
Nicholas S Staten Island, NY
Rebecca S Jamaica, NY
Brian T Rochester, NY
Patricia T Lockport, NY
Wing Luck Y New York, NY
Mark Z Bath, NY
10,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Christos A Astoria, NY
Emanuel A Williston Park, NY
Fern A Ronkonkoma, NY
Len A Ronkonkoma, NY
Yadireddy A Old Bethpage, NY
Janice B Queensbury, NY
Jayne B Syosset, NY
Laurence B Bronx, NY
Paul B Yonkers, NY
Ramzi B Yorktown, NY
Richard B Oceanside, NY
Diane C Garnerville, NY
Kathryn C Malverne, NY
Tony C Rhinebeck, NY
Victor C Saint James, NY
Joe D Massapequa, NY
Maryanne D Brooklyn, NY
Nicole D Wantagh, NY
Honor E Henrietta, NY
Paul E Wantagh, NY
Charles F Congers, NY
Daryl F Medford, NY
Nicki F East Rockaway, NY
Caroyln G Massapequa, NY
Maxwell G Brooklyn, NY
Susan G East Rockaway, NY
Thomas G Plainview, NY
Elizabeth H Kenmore, NY
Marek H Albany, NY
Shrella H Brooklyn, NY
Chris K Poughkeepsie, NY
Debby K West Islip, NY
James K Stewart Manor, NY
John K Syosset, NY
Anthony L Laurens, NY
Cosimo L Staten Island, NY
Jian Fang L Ridgewood, NY
Kean Hup L Lindenhurst, NY
Cathy M Bayside, NY
Dan M Camillus, NY
David M Niagara Falls, NY
Deborah M Coram, NY
John M Northport, NY
Joseph M Syracuse, NY
Nayanaben M Norwood, NJ
Terry M Bayside, NY
Tom M Bayside, NY
Wayne M Staten Island, NY
Keen Pheng N Lindenhurst, NY
Allen P Niagara Falls, NY
Chandrakant P Selden, NY
Chirag P New York, NY
Julie P Hicksville, NY
Kalpesh P Bethpage, NY
Kinjal P Flushing, NY
Pinki P Flushing, NY
Rich P Potsdam, NY
Sonal P Port Jervish, NY
Thomas P Holbrook, NY
Alicia R Brooklyn, NY
Kelly R Carthage, NY
Manuel R Corona, NY
Maria R Lutz, FL
Mary R Owego, NY
Winnie R Auburn, NY
Arieh S Forest Hills, NY
Brian S Lindenhurst, NY
Emily S Lewiston, NY
Mark S Sayville, NY
Melinda S Auburn, NY
William S Flushing, NY
Wilma S New York, NY
Carol T Mooers, NY
Charlotte W Howard Beach, NY
Greg W Huntington, NY
Wai Ling Y Airmont, NY