Winners - Weekly Draw 32

$500 Cash WINNERS
Name Location
Richard A Plainview, NY
Antoinette B Staten Island, NY
Michael B Hamburg, NY
Linda G Staten Island, NY
Edward H Phoenicia, NY
John H Flushing, NY
Nayanaben M Norwood, NJ
Nick M Lake Peekskill, NY
Roger M Schroon Lake, NY
Donald W Henrietta, NY
40,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Paul B Hopewell Junction, NY
Richard B Westbury, NY
Ankit C South River, NJ
Mary C Yapank, NY
Michael C Massapequa Park, NY
Nick D New Windsor, NY
Michael F Congers, NY
David G Brooklyn, NY
Katherine G Cheektowaga, NY
Ronald G Syosset, NY
Thomas G Plainview, NY
Karen I Holbrook, NY
Manish J Selden, NY
Tim J Staten Island, NY
Jay K Hastings, NY
Judith L Brooklyn, NY
Joyce M Bronx, NY
Vincent M Niagara Falls, NY
Brijesh P Newyork, NY
Dhruv P Flushing, NY
Mazurek R Corpus Christi, TX
Jenna S Massapequa, NY
Samira V Brooklyn, NY
Annemarie W Setauket, NY
Michael Z Mamaroneck, NY
20,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Anthony A Brooklyn, NY
Marcos A New York, NY
Tony A Port Jefferson Station, NY
William A Centereach, NY
Brian B New York, NY
Chuck B New York, NY
Jodi B Levittown, NY
Robert B Herkimer, NY
Vianka B Brooklyn, NY
Cassandra C South Setauket, NY
William C Gansevoort, NY
Albert D Massapequa, NY
Robert D East Islip, NY
Stephen D Nanuet, NY
Honor E Henrietta, NY
Michael F Port Jefferson Station, NY
Nicki F East Rockaway, NY
Robert F Rego Park, NY
John G Niagara Falls, NY
Ron G N. Syracuse, NY
Jerauld H Wadsworth, NY
Patty H Mineola, NY
Robert H Bronx, NY
Pamela I Medford, NY
Charles K Utica, NY
Parvinder K Middle Island, NY
Elaine L Syosset, NY
Shuquan L Elmhurst, NY
Gail M Nesconset, NY
Ken M Levittown, NY
Ralph M Albany, NY
Theresia Maria M Oakland Gardens, NY
Keen Pheng N Lindenhurst, NY
Kevin O Brooklyn, NY
Patrick O Bellerose, NY
Stephanie O Bellerose, NY
Marlon P Jamaica, NY
Shanabhai P New Hydepark, NY
Sonal P Glen Oaks, NY
Colin R Commack, NY
Robert R New York, NY
James S West Islip, NY
Jennifer S Brooklyn, NY
Jenny S Lindenhurst, NY
Rae S Holtsville, NY
Shira S Staten Island, NY
Edwin T Brooklyn, NY
Frederick T Newark, NY
Robert T Oakdale, NY
Greg W North Syracuse, NY
10,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Douglas A A Montour Falls, NY
Yadireddy A Old Bethpage, NY
Darlene B New Rochelle, NY
Gina B Albany, NY
Israel B Cortlandt Manor, NY
John B Centereach, NY
Mario B Brooklyn, NY
Ramzi B Yorktown, NY
Dian C Bethpage, NY
Meenu C Westbury, NY
William C Troy, NY
Annamaria D Staten Island, NY
Edward D New York, NY
Ellen D Kings Park, NY
Harinder D Woodside, NY
John D Webster, NY
Jose D Bronx, NY
Laurelee D Troy, NY
Lynda D Cheektowaga, NY
Deborah E Port Crane, NY
Jose F Nesconset, NY
Danny G Eastport, NY
Sylvia G Staten Island, NY
Timothy G Rensselaer, NY
Daniel H Coram, NY
Francis H Oakland Gardens, NY
Gary H Cheektowaga, NY
Leon H Queens Village, NY
Margaret H New York, NY
Susan H Wadsworth, NY
Maureen I Lindenhurst, NY
Nicole I North Babylon, NY
Norm I North Babylon, NY
Alexis K New York, NY
Cecilia K Mineola, NY
Debby K West Islip, NY
Ashley L Bellerose, NY
Camille L Commack, NY
Danielle L Baldwin, NY
Julianna L Smithtown, NY
Linda L Brooklyn, NY
Michael L Holbrook, NY
Rhonda L Brooklyn, NY
Ronald L Floral Park, NY
Amit M Ronkonkoma, NY
Don M Hamlin, NY
Frank M Coeymans Hollow, NY
Greg M Coram, NY
Kim M Bayshore, NY
Kristina M Staten Island, NY
Leisa M Hamlin, NY
Mary M N Bellmore, NY
Michael M Nesconset, NY
Priyencka M New Hyde Park, NY
William M Bay Shore, NY
Kazimierz N West Babylon, NY
Ankit P Selden, NY
Kalpesh P Bethpage, NY
Pankajkumar P Mastic Beach, NY
Rose P Sidney Center, NY
Sanjay P Old Bethpage, NY
Thomas P Holbrook, NY
Diana R Binghamton, NY
Larry R Mexico, NY
Casper S Staten Island, NY
Edelys S Portchester, NY
Harpal S Newburgh, NY
Jan S Copiague, NY
Pedro S Arverne, NY
Veronica S Floral Park, NY
Yvonne S Brooklyn, NY
Maria V Bronx, NY
David W North Plainfield, NJ
Dawn W Schenectady, NY
Delonda W Peekskill, NY