Winners - Weekly Draw 34

$500 Cash WINNERS
Name Location
Gus A Cheektowaga, NY
William F Lockport, NY
Susan G Hamburg, NY
Bhavna K Poughkeepsie, NY
Sue M Milford, CT
Gail P Kerhonkson, NY
Joanna P Cairo, NY
John P Valley Stream, NY
Scott P Highland Mills, NY
Donald S N. Syracuse, NY
40,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Ramzi B Yorktown, NY
Paul C Bethpage, NY
Romulo C Bronx New York, NY
Jose D Bronx, NY
Jeanmarie F Springville, NY
Robert F Rego Park, NY
Michael H Hicksville, NY
William H Seaford, NY
Diane J East Elmhurst, NY
Cosimo L Staten Island, NY
Beth M North Chili, NY
Brian M Beacon, NY
Kenneth M West Babylon, NY
Kim M Bayshore, NY
Michael M Nesconset, NY
Ronald M Lindenhurst, NY
Victor M Flushing, NY
Pratikaben P Woodside, NY
Sonali P Paramus, NJ
Yan Lin P Flushing, NY
Bruce R Bay Shore, NY
Stephen R Blasdell, NY
Crystal S Louisville, KY
Erica S Brooklyn, NY
Hop Toy Y Middle Village, NY
20,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Nancy A Lindenhurst, NY
Gina B Albany, NY
Israel B Cortlandt Manor, NY
Jyoti B Fresh Meadows, NY
Ankit C South River, NJ
Kenneth C Williston Park, NY
Mary C Yapank, NY
Sean C East Syracuse, NY
Victor C West Islip, NY
Hao D Bay Shore, NY
John D Webster, NY
Madalane D Long Beach, NY
Michael E Forest Hills, NY
Seth F Manorville, NY
Eleanor G Oakdale, NY
Frank G Merrick, NY
Harriette G Spring Valley, NY
Jason G Depew, NY
Michael G Elmira, NY
David H Middletown, NY
Patty H Mineola, NY
Richard H Nesconset, NY
Christopher L Brooklyn, NY
Johnny L Airmont, NY
Susan L Flushing, NY
Wan Cui L Bayside, NY
Dominic M Lutz, FL
George M Hawthorne, NY
Kristina M Staten Island, NY
Leisa M Hamlin, NY
Manuel M Brooklyn, NY
Theresia Maria M Oakland Gardens, NY
Cheryl P Bronx, NY
Gershwin P Staten Island, NY
Ilaben P New York, NY
Jayesh P New York, NY
Varshaben P Hicksville, NY
Alicia R Brooklyn, NY
Daniel R Kingston, NY
Dennis R Vestal, NY
Marcia R Deruyter, NY
Charles S New York, NY
Dawn S Flushing, NY
Joel S Brentwood, NY
Michael S Spencerport, NY
Yvette S Floral Park, NY
Robert T Lancaster, NY
Gina U Rensselaer, NY
Cindy W Barker, NY
Robin W Wantagh, NY
10,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Adam A Yonkers, NY
William A Centereach, NY
Jayne B Syosset, NY
Judith B Linden Hurst, NY
Laurence B Bronx, NY
Luisa B New York, NY
Robert B Glens Falls, NY
Cassandra C South Setauket, NY
Donna C Pleasant Valley, NY
Eunice C Flushing, NY
James C Bronx, NY
Mr. Lop Foo C Muttontown, NY
Peter C Bayside, NY
Etta Kay D Pine City, NY
Jamin D Hadley, NY
Stephen D Nanuet, NY
Yumas D Forest Hills, NY
Laura F Lawtons, NY
Salvatore F Selden, NY
Charles G Valley Stream, NY
Radjesh G Brooklyn, NY
Steven G Deer Park, NY
Diane H Brooklyn, NY
Jerauld H Wadsworth, NY
Marie H Queens Village, NY
Patrick H Webster, NY
Shawn H Brooklyn, NY
Tracy H Oswego, NY
William H Utica, NY
Manish J Selden, NY
Debby K West Islip, NY
Ted K Massapequa, NY
Camille L Commack, NY
Howard L West Kill, NY
Judith L Brooklyn, NY
Lazaro L Bronx, NY
Lijuan L Elmhurst, NY
Linda L Brooklyn, NY
Victoria L New York, NY
Andrew M Ozone Park, NY
Dilip M Norwood, NJ
Don M Hamlin, NY
Iliccia M Teaneck, NJ
Jeanette M Laurelton, NY
Priyencka M New Hyde Park, NY
Alfred N Poughkeepsie, NY
Kinman N Brooklyn, NY
Ada O Sleepy Hollow, NY
Ankit P Selden, NY
B P Flushing, NY
Connie P Howard Beach, NY
Harnisha P Garnerville, NY
Jose P Amherst, NY
Kalpesh P Bethpage, NY
Linda P Niagara Falls, NY
Nemu P Plainview, NY
Pravinbhai P Flushing, NY
Rachna P Queens, NY
Ravi P Fresh Madow, NY
Rich P Potsdam, NY
Rich P Staten Island, NY
Sanjay P Old Bethpage, NY
Sue R Copiague, NY
Vincent R Staten Island, NY
Janki S Ronkonkoma, NY
Maureen S Carmel, NY
Peter S Brooklyn, NY
Rebecca S Jamaica, NY
Sharon S Staten Island, NY
Rosesetta T Copiague, NY
James U Corfu, NY
Patrick V Center Moriches, NY
Dawn W Schenectady, NY
Wong W New York, NY
Yue Z Flushing, NY