Winners - Weekly Draw 36

$500 Cash WINNERS
Name Location
Marisa B Mahopac, NY
James C Valley Stream, NY
Bill H Camillus, NY
Vanessa H Brooklyn, NY
Patricia K Manorville, NY
Kaminee M Brooklyn, NY
Maria M Smithtown, NY
Patricia M Yonkers, NY
J T Albany, NY
Danny W New York, NY
40,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Karyn A Springville, NY
Meenu C Westbury, NY
Nicholas C West Islip, NY
Rosa C Corona, NY
Warren C New York, NY
Mervyn F Flushing, NY
Maureen G Williston Park, NY
Philip G Newburgh, NY
Nicole I North Babylon, NY
Parvinder K Middle Island, NY
Danielle L Baldwin, NY
Rhonda L Brooklyn, NY
Liz M Rochester, NY
Nisha M Deer Park, NY
Jose N Bronx, NY
Stephen N Goldens Bridge, NY
Daxa P Bohemia, NY
Mina P Floral Park, NY
Pranav P Flushing, NY
Yany R Brooklyn, NY
Lynn S Spencerport, NY
Stephen S Yonkers, NY
Patty T Mineola, NY
Dennis James W Brooklyn, NY
Tracie W Cicero, NY
20,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Hakan A Lindenhurst, NY
Darlene B New Rochelle, NY
Diane C Elmhurst, NY
Kyle C Shirley, NY
Lloyd C Corona, NY
Tony C Rhinebeck, NY
Dana D Whitestone, NY
James D Williamsville, NY
Chris E Eden, NY
Michael F Congers, NY
Ryan F Setauket, NY
Debbie G Forest Hills, NY
Frank H Oakland Gardens, NY
John H Oakland Gardens, NY
Sabrina H Bronx, NY
John I Lindenhurst, NY
Edmund K Bohemia, NY
Nancy K West Seneca, NY
William K West Islip, NY
Camille L Commack, NY
Deborah L Brooklyn, NY
Brian M Beacon, NY
Deborah M Coram, NY
Kaushik M New Hyde Park, NY
Roman N Long Beach, NY
Elizabeth O Corona, NY
Phyllis O Bellerose, NY
Eileen P Staten Island, NY
Ilaben P Ny, NY
Kanta P Garnerville, NY
Mahesh P Floral Park, NY
Maulik P Raynham, MA
Rich P Staten Island, NY
Sherman P Great Neck, NY
Erick Q Fresh Meadows, NY
Mohammed R Brooklyn, NY
Vincent R Staten Island, NY
Bp S Farmingville, NY
Edelys S Portchester, NY
Jan S Copiague, NY
John S Rochester, NY
Mark S Sayville, NY
Nishan S New York, NY
Shira S Staten Island, NY
Brian T Rochester, NY
Carol T Mooers, NY
Bruce V Carle Place, NY
Maria V Bronx, NY
Theresa V Central Square, NY
Joe W Chadwicks, NY
10,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Daniel A Middle Island, NY
Nurul A Brooklyn, NY
Ricardo A Bronx, NY
Tony A Port Jefferson Station, NY
Janice B Queensbury, NY
Jodi B Levittown, NY
John C New York, NY
Michael C Elmont, NY
Ronald C Ithaca, NY
Rosalind B C Delanson, NY
Steven C Cortland, NY
Gerard D East Williston, NY
Harinder D Woodside, NY
John D Webster, NY
Stephen D Nanuet, NY
Frances F Congers, NY
Jerome F Blooming Grove, NY
Anthony G Brentwood, NY
Joyce G Bethpage, NY
Katherine G Cheektowaga, NY
Victor G Hyde Park, NY
Wing Fin G Oakland Gardens, NY
Barbara H New York, NY
Margaret H Mastic Beach, NY
Maureen I Lindenhurst, NY
Norm I North Babylon, NY
Arpita J Selden, NY
Len J Lancaster, NY
Jeremy K Copiague, NY
Jorge K Brooklyn, NY
Lois K Whitestone, NY
Shari K Hyde Park, NY
Hang L Brooklyn, NY
Keang L Woodside, NY
Lazaro L Bronx, NY
Linda L Brooklyn, NY
Richard L Baldwin, NY
Robert L Commack, NY
Tongcun L Ridgewood, NY
Winifred L Lido Beach, NY
Dominic M Lutz, FL
Gail M Nesconset, NY
Kristina M Staten Island, NY
Margaret M Astoria, NY
Michael M Locust Valley, NY
William M Staten Island, NY
Jeff N Williamsville, NY
Joanne N Buffalo, NY
Tim O Brooklyn, NY
Ankit P Selden, NY
Bipin P New York, NY
Rachna P Queens, NY
Varshaben P Hicksville, NY
Maritzel R Central Islip, NY
Mazurek R Corpus Christi, TX
Rick R Lancaster, NY
Sue R Copiague, NY
Brian S Rock Hill, NY
Casper S Staten Island, NY
Charles S New York, NY
Diane S Farmingdale, NY
Erica S Brooklyn, NY
Paige S Hopewell Jct, NY
Cathy T Carthage, NY
Mary T Milton, NY
Susan T Brooklyn, NY
Gina V East Meadow, NY
Greg W Huntington, NY
Jane W Brightwaters, NY
Robin W Wantagh, NY
Sicheng W Flushing, NY
Wayne W Rochester, NY
Wai Ling Y Airmont, NY
Carol Z Depew, NY
Edwin Z Brooklyn, NY