Winners - Weekly Draw 37

$500 Cash WINNERS
Name Location
Vianka B Brooklyn, NY
Earlene H Schenectady, NY
Boysie M Hempstead, NY
Valerie M Lowville, NY
Michael O Poughkeepsie, NY
Joseph P Patchogue, NY
Christian R New York, NY
Evelyn S Lackawanna, NY
Joe W Chadwicks, NY
Shanice W Bronx, NY
40,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Gerson B Colonie, NY
Joseph B Levitown, NY
Richard B Westbury, NY
Meenu C Westbury, NY
Linda F Cenetreach, NY
Maureen G Williston Park, NY
Thomas G Plainview, NY
Patricia H New Rochelle, NY
Tracy H Oswego, NY
Raymond I Valleystream, NY
Parvinder K Middle Island, NY
Kimberly L Bellerose, NY
Wan Cui L Bayside, NY
Margaret M Astoria, NY
Sues M Rochester, NY
Patrick O Bellerose, NY
Shilpa P Flushing, NY
Tammy P Rosedale, NY
Benigno R New York, NY
Harpal S Newburgh, NY
Scott S Tonawanda, NY
Shira S Staten Island, NY
Sicheng W Flushing, NY
Momna Y Brooklyn, NY
Michael Z Mamaroneck, NY
20,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Patel A New Hyde Park, NY
Gina B Albany, NY
Mark B Mechanicville, NY
Michael B Ravena, NY
Michael B Levittown, NY
Pamela B Clayton, NY
Robert B Glens Falls, NY
Susan B Selden, NY
Agnes C Staten Island, NY
Ankit C South River, NJ
Cassandra C South Setauket, NY
Mary C Yapank, NY
Charles G Valley Stream, NY
Victor G Hyde Park, NY
Hollie H Webster, NY
John I Lindenhurst, NY
Diane J East Elmhurst, NY
John J Rochester, NY
James K Stewart Manor, NY
Kelly K Williston Park, NY
Sandi K Brooklyn, NY
Cosimo L Brooklyn, NY
Elizabeth L Cambria Heights, NY
Marcela L Staten Island, NY
Richard L Baldwin, NY
Carol M Middle Village, NY
Mary M Apalachin, NY
Nicholas M New York, NY
Danuta N West Babylon, NY
Fenil P Morris Plains, NJ
Ilaben P New Hydepark, NY
Jayesh P New York, NY
Rich P Potsdam, NY
Shailesh P Est Medow, NY
Arthur J. R Buffalo, NY
Bryan R Oakdale, NY
Kiml R Bronx, NY
Doug S Cheektowaga, NY
Joel S Brentwood, NY
Joel S Brooklyn, NY
Matthew S Brooklyn, NY
Richard S Queensbury, NY
Sabrina S Farmingville, NY
Yvonne S Brooklyn, NY
Nancy T Bethpage, NY
Robert V Pearl River, NY
Theresa V Central Square, NY
Mark W Avon, NY
Pl W Staten Island, NY
Vicki W Hoosick Falls, NY
10,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Kenny A Valley Stream, NY
Len A Ronkonkoma, NY
Ricardo A Bronx, NY
Yadireddy A Old Bethpage, NY
Antonio B Westbury, NY
Daniel Jr B Levittown, NY
Keith B Rochester, NY
Edelys C Portchester, NY
Johanna C Brentwood, NY
Kenneth C Williston Park, NY
Maureen C New York, NY
Victor C West Islip, NY
Albert D Massapequa, NY
Enrique D Brooklyn, NY
Eunice D Brooklyn, NY
Gerard D East Williston, NY
Lynda D Cheektowaga, NY
Maryann D Seaford, NY
Michael D Brooklyn, NY
Stacy D Burke, NY
Bill F Centereach, NY
William F Mount Sinai, NY
Anthony G Yonkers, NY
Elliot G Morristown, NJ
Nancy G Hudson Falls, NY
Philip G Newburgh, NY
Wing Fin G Oakland Gardens, NY
Bill H Camillus, NY
Elizabeth H Kenmore, NY
Susan H Wadsworth, NY
Ashraf K Katonah, NY
Danny K Buffalo, NY
Jeff K E. Patchogue, NY
Mary K Wantagh, NY
William K West Islip, NY
Deborah L Brooklyn, NY
John L Staten Island, NH
Robert L Commack, NY
Deborah M Coram, NY
Dominic M Lutz, FL
Iliccia M Teaneck, NJ
Ken M Cobleskill, NY
Kurt M East Moriches, NY
Lucy M Beacon, NY
Shelby M Hawthorne, NY
Daniel N Sagaponack, NY
Kinman N Brooklyn, NY
Amanda O Flushing, NY
Elizabeth O Corona, NY
Steven O Latham, NY
Barbara P Avon, NY
Dipika P Bethpage, NY
Julie P Hicksville, NY
Marc P Brooklyn, NY
Sanjay P Old Bethpage, NY
Shivani P Coram, NY
Varshaben P Hicksville, NY
Erick Q Fresh Meadows, NY
Jorge R New York, NY
Charles S New York, NY
Clayton S Shortsville, NY
Daniel S Nesconset, NY
Erica S Brooklyn, NY
Kyle S Liberty, NY
Lori S Middle Island, NY
Manuel S Troy, NY
Maureen S Carmel, NY
Gary T Holley, NY
Jessie T Selden, NY
Robert T Lancaster, NY
Elmer V Bronx, NY
Hector V Queens, NY
Jesse V Ridgewood, NY
Wing Luck Y New Yorl, NY
Daniel Z Yonkers, NY