Winners - Weekly Draw 39

$500 Cash WINNERS
Name Location
Hilda A East Rockaway, NY
J. B New York, NY
Ae C Bayside, NY
Maerita C Jamaica, NY
Sheila C Astoria, NY
John E Huntington, NY
Richard M Greenwood Lake, NY
Joshua P North Tonawanda, NY
Tamara P Huntington, NY
Nancy S Canastota, NY
40,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Bev A Bronx, NY
Ronald C Ithaca, NY
Shannon C Lindenhurst, NY
Enrique D Brooklyn, NY
James D Williamsville, NY
Ernest G Port Henry, NY
Margaret H New York, NY
Norman I Holbrook, NY
Debby K West Islip, NY
Kelly K Williston Park, NY
Evelyn L Staten Island, NY
Alicia M Astoria, NY
Cathy M Bayside, NY
Margaret M Poughkeepsie, NY
Bernadette O Yonkers, NY
Ankit P Selden, NY
Daxa P Bohemia, NY
Harnisha P Garnerville, NY
Ilaben P New Hydepark, NY
Joseph P East Elmhurst, NY
Grant R New York, NY
Ross R Elmhurst, NY
Mark S Rochester, NY
Walter S Rosendale, NY
Patrick V Center Moriches, NY
20,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Fern A Ronkonkoma, NY
Kenny A Valley Stream, NY
Rocco A Ozone Park, NY
Yadireddy A Old Bethpage, NY
Lisa B South Ozone Park, NY
Maria B Westbury, NY
Margaret C Buffalo, NY
Pamela C New York, NY
Sung C Brooklyn, NY
Chris D Cortland, NY
Mrs. Frances E Valley Stream, NY
Michael F Congers, NY
William F Mount Sinai, NY
David G West Henrietta, NY
Wing Fin G Oakland Gardens, NY
Laura H Gouverneur, NY
James K Stewart Manor, NY
Jill K Rochester, NY
Ted K Rochester, NY
Camille L Commack, NY
Cosimo L Staten Island, NY
Elaine L Syosset, NY
Michael L Holbrook, NY
Richard L Baldwin, NY
Alfonso M Rego Park, NY
Kathleen M Nassau, NY
Ken M Bellmore, NY
Michael M Staten Island, NY
Myrna M Rego Park, NY
Robert M Yonkers, NY
Romana M Corpus Christi, TX
Roxann M North Tonawanda, NY
Rumarcy I M Newburgh, NY
Theresia Maria M Oakland Gardens, NY
Kinman N Brooklyn, NY
Dhruv P Flushing, NY
Kathleen P Holbrook, NY
Thomas P Holbrook, NY
Alicia R Brooklyn, NY
Angela R Islip, NY
Lorraine R Poughquag, NY
Barbara S Morrisonville, NY
Jennifer S Manorville, NY
Rosalie S Staten Island, NY
Yvonne S Brooklyn, NY
Gilberto V Bronx, NY
Cindy W Barker, NY
Michael W West Islip, NY
Scott W Williston Park, NY
Mark Z Bath, NY
10,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Hakan A Lindenhurst, NY
Joe A Beacon, NY
Jayne B Syosset, NY
Agnes C Staten Island, NY
Andrew W C Tonawanda, NY
Bill C Congers, NY
Daniel C Massapequa Park, NY
Dawn C Horseheads, NY
Dian C Bethpage, NY
Diane C Elmhurst, NY
Jenny C Elmhurst, NY
Mike C Staten Island, NY
Sean C East Syracuse, NY
Annie D Nanuet, NY
Che D Mineola, NY
Giacomina D Deer Park, NY
Hardinder D Woodside, NY
Anthony G Yonkers, NY
Charles G Valley Stream, NY
Carl H Kenmore, NY
Diane H Brooklyn, NY
Gary H Cheektowaga, NY
Michael H Hicksville, NY
John I Lindenhurst, NY
Nicole I North Babylon, NY
Kathleen J Mineola, NY
Ted K Massapequa, NY
Vijay K New York, NY
Benjamin L East Islip, NY
Hang L Brooklyn, NY
Judith L Brooklyn, NY
Kean Hup L Lindenhurst, NY
Kimberly L Bellerose, NY
Soon Loy L Flushing, NY
Steven L North Babylon, NY
Tongcun L Ridgewood, NY
Xu Jin L Ridgewood, NY
Daniel M Brentwood, NY
Dominic M Lutz, FL
Iliccia M Teaneck, NJ
Keri M Hicksville, NY
Maria M Oakland Gardens, NY
Mary M N Bellmore, NY
Daniel N Sagaponack, NY
Keen Pheng N Lindenhurst, NY
Zachary N Nedrow, NY
Karen O Troy, NY
Patrick O Bellerose, NY
Al P Yonkers, NY
Chandrika P Coram, NY
Ines P New York, NY
Louise P Staten Island, NY
Rachna P Queens, NY
Rakesh P Hicksville, NY
Vikram P Flushing, NY
Christopher R New York, NY
Maria R Lutz, FL
Mazurek R Corpus Christi, TX
Mohammed R Brooklyn, NY
Winnie R Auburn, NY
Brian S Levittown, NY
Carolyn S Rensselaer, NY
Edelys S Portchester, NY
Erika S Monroe, NY
Jorge S Elmhurst, NY
Karyn S Nesconset, NY
Annie T Brooklyn, NY
David T Oswego, NY
Luba V Syracuse, NY
Annemarie W Setauket, NY
Charlotte W Howard Beach, NY
John W Glen Cove, NY
Karen W Brooklyn, NY
Tausa W Bronx, NY
Adam Z Westmoreland, NY