Winners - Weekly Draw 41

$500 Cash WINNERS
Name Location
Colleen H Rockaway Beach, NY
David L Plattsburgh, NY
Steven L Tonawanda, NY
Craig M Latham, NY
Lisa M Endwell, NY
Lianna P Astoria, NY
Ronald R Elmira, NY
Brian S Levittown, NY
Jordan V New York City, NY
Osvaldo V Bronx, NY
40,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Rocco A Ozone Park, NY
Tom B Malverne, NY
Wendy B Jamestown, NY
Christina C Staten Island, NY
Charles D New Windsor, NY
Diane J East Elmhurst, NY
Manish J Selden, NY
Ashley L Bellerose, NY
Cosimo L Brooklyn, NY
Kean Hup L Lindenhurst, NY
Marcela L Staten Island, NY
Minaz L Rego Park, NY
Tony L Staten Island, NY
Nicholas M New York, NY
Roger N Plattsburgh, NY
Ankit P New Hyde Park, NY
Bipin P Morris Plains, NJ
Kinjal P Flushing, NY
Milan P New Hyde Park, NY
Francis V Hyde Park, NY
Margaret V Canajoharie, NY
David W North Plainfield, NJ
Gerald W West Seneca, NY
Scott W Williston Park, NY
Michael Z Mamaroneck, NY
20,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Marion A Lancaster, NY
Nurul A Brooklyn, NY
Patrick B Lee Center, NY
Terry B Plattsburgh, NY
Agnes C Staten Island, NY
Joseph C Staten Island, NY
Lai King C Oakland Gardens, NY
Mary C Yapank, NY
Nurettin C Holtsville, NY
Ralph C West Babylon, NY
Harinder D Woodside, NY
Daryl F Medford, NY
Jose F Nesconset, NY
Linda F Cenetreach, NY
Lori F Nassau, NY
Charles G Valley Stream, NY
Elizabeth H Kenmore, NY
Rie H Massapequa, NY
Susan H Wadsworth, NY
Pierre J Central Islip, NY
Debby K West Islip, NY
Constance L Coram, NY
Keang L Woodside, NY
Linda L Brooklyn, NY
Maureen L Brooklyn, NY
Michael L Jamaica, NY
Wan Cui L Bayside, NY
Alfonso M Rego Park, NY
Juan M Bronx, NY
Lucy M Beacon, NY
Vivi M Astoria, NY
Amanda O Flushing, NY
Heddy O Farmingdale, NY
Steven O Latham, NY
B P Flushing, NY
Baldev P New York City, NY
Barbara P Avon, NY
Chandrika P Coram, NY
Jayesh P New Hyde Park, NY
Shakriben R P Oakdale, NY
Larry R Levittown, NY
Erika S Monroe, NY
Joel S Brentwood, NY
Lin S Fresh Meadows, NY
Annie T Brooklyn, NY
Gary T Holley, NY
Si T Brooklyn, NY
Edward W Sound Beach, NY
Ileanne W West Seneca, NY
Micheas Y Brooklyn, NY
10,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Kenny A Valley Stream, NY
Patel A New Hyde Park, NY
Sam A Buffalo, NY
Johanna C Brentwood, NY
Lynn C Albany, NY
Sean C East Syracuse, NY
Rich D Seaford, NY
Varuna D Flushing, NY
Chris E Eden, NY
Stephen E Portjervis, NY
Charles F Congers, NY
Johanna F Mt. Sinai, NY
Susann F Manorville, NY
Anthony G Yonkers, NY
Maureen G Williston Park, NY
Thomas G Plainview, NY
Barbara H New York, NY
Bill H Camillus, NY
Margaret H New York, NY
Michael H Hicksville, NY
Maureen I Lindenhurst, NY
Nicole I North Babylon, NY
Saiful I Flushing, NY
Benjamin J Jamaica, NY
Richard J Seaford, NY
Dhaval K Tappan, NY
Edward K North Bellmore, NY
Fatma K Hostville, NY
Rosalind K Bronx, NY
Tina K Manalapan, NJ
Vijay K New York City, NY
Bill L Astoria, NY
Cosimo L Staten Island, NY
Noorali L Selkirk, NY
Patricia L Smithtown, NY
Ronald L Floral Park, NY
Tongcun L Ridgewood, NY
Valerie L Albany, NY
Cathy M Bayside, NY
Jody M Norfolk, NY
Joseph M Syracuse, NY
Ken M Bellmore, NY
Maria M Staten Island, NY
Sean M Bellmore, NY
Stephen M Farmingville, NY
Thomas Anton M Oakland Gardens, NY
Vahida M Rochester, NY
Steve N Goldens Bridge, NY
Patrick O Bellerose, NY
Ashmeed P Queens Village, NY
Chandravadan P Hicksville, NY
Cheryl P Bronx, NY
Connie P Howard Beach, NY
Daxa P Bohemia, NY
Joe P Ozone Park, NY
Kanta P Garnerville, NY
Shivani P Coram, NY
Vikram P Flushing, NY
Joseph R Troy, NY
Sandra R Smithtown, NY
Sandra R Oakdale, NY
Angela S North Bellmore, NY
Charles S New York, NY
John S Elmira, NY
Mark S Rochester, NY
Maureen S Carmel, NY
Nancy S Brooklyn, NY
Ralph S Fishkill, NY
Shira S Staten Island, NY
William S Flushing, NY
Kimberly T Champlain, NY
Robert T Oakdale, NY
Monica W Blasdell, NY
Wong W New York, NY
Joyce Y Morristown, NJ