Winners - Weekly Draw 42

$500 Cash WINNERS
Name Location
Karema B Pomona, NY
Tong C Middleburgh, NY
Steven D Kings Park, NY
Deborah J East Syracuse, NY
Christopher L Brooklyn, NY
Nancy M Fort Edward, NY
Mark N Jamestown, NY
Nicolina P Farmingville, NY
Russell V Lake Ronkonkoma, NY
David W Norwood, NY
40,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Rocco A Ozone Park, NY
Raymond B Oakdale, NY
Ralph C West Babylon, NY
Nancy G Hudson Falls, NY
Maria H Depew, NY
John I Lindenhurst, NY
Joseph K Madison, NJ
Nick Jr. L Flushing, NY
Sioin L Elmhurst, NY
Dan M Newburgh, NY
Liz M Rochester, NY
Michael M Nesconset, NY
Taddo M Bronx, NY
Ilaben P New York, NY
Kathleen P Amherst, NY
Pravinbhai P Flushing, NY
Rich P Staten Island, NY
Rose P Sidney Center, NY
Stephanie R Buffalo, NY
Theresa R East Meadow, NY
Erika S Monroe, NY
Steven S Cortland, NY
Gina V East Meadow, NY
Gerald W West Seneca, NY
Kai Gong Y Middle Village, NY
20,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Ahmed A Yonkers, NY
Carlos B East Meadow, NY
Ramzi B Yorktown, NY
Jenny C Elmhurst, NY
Joyce C Middle Village, NY
Patricia D Farmingdale, NY
Johanna F Mt. Sinai, NY
Lorraine F Bronx, NY
Robert F Poughkeepsie, NY
Caroyln G Massapequa, NY
Charles G Valley Stream, NY
Bill H Camillus, NY
Kristine H Croghan, NY
Linda H Lowville, NY
Vanguilder J Queensbury, NY
Jasmeet K Deer Park, NY
Hang L Brooklyn, NY
Amanda M Lindenhurst, NY
Joshua M Rye, NY
Ken M Levittown, NY
Ken M Cobleskill, NY
Kristina M Staten Island, NY
Monica M Brooklyn, NY
Nhjela M Staten Island, NY
Romana M Corpus Christi, TX
Scott M Commack, NY
John N Batavia, NY
Ray N Lindenhurst, NY
Stephen N Goldens Bridge, NY
Angelika P Bay Shore, NY
Ankit P Selden, NY
Chandrakant P Selden, NY
Chandrika P Coram, NY
Dhruv P Flushing, NY
Dipika P Bethpage, NY
Kenny P Pelham, NY
Miroslaw P Lindenhurst, NY
Nazneen P Rego Park, NY
Paresh P Port Jervish, NY
Donna R Lindenhurst, NY
Jeffrey R Melrose, NY
Briana S East Patchogue, NY
Charles S New York, NY
Dwight S Geneva, NY
David T Forestburgh, NY
Phyllis T Lynbrook, NY
Melissa W Jefferson, NY
Michael W West Islip, NY
Michael Y Owego, NY
Richard Z Gloversville, NY
10,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Bev A Bronx, NY
Carmen B Bath, NY
Floyd B Tonawanda, NY
Geraldine B Hicksville, NY
John B Troy, NY
Laurence B Bronx, NY
Robert B Glens Falls, NY
Vincent B Williamsville, NY
David C Shirley, NY
George C Brooklyn, NY
Maureen C New York, NY
Meenu C Westbury, NY
Myrna C Bronx, NY
Ronald C Ithaca, NY
Sau Chun C Fresh Meadows, NY
Robert D East Islip, NY
Paul E Wantagh, NY
Severo E Jamaica, NY
Craig F Staten Island, NY
Jesse Truth F Bayshore, NY
Maria F Glendale, NY
Melissa F Jamestown, NY
Joseph G Staten Island, NY
Lynne G Rochester, NY
Daniel H Staten Island, NY
Joe H Hicksville, NY
Lisa H Wappingers Falls, NY
Tracy H Oswego, NY
Mona J Tamarac, FL
Arlene K St.James, NY
Eric K Ballston Spa, NY
George K New Windsor, NY
John K Syosset, NY
John K Farmingville, NY
Cosimo L Brooklyn, NY
Deborah L Brooklyn, NY
Jian Fang L Ridgewood, NY
Lijuan L Elmhurst, NY
Robert L Commack, NY
Steven L North Babylon, NY
Wan Cui L Bayside, NY
Ann M Webster, NY
Brian M Poughkeepsie, NY
Eugene M Astoria, NY
Geraldine M Bellerose, NY
John M Northport, NY
Kaitlyn M Middle Village, NY
Mario N Forest Hills, NY
Ada O Sleepy Hollow, NY
Colleen P Brooklyn, NY
Manilal P Old Bethpage, NY
Pratikaben P Woodside, NY
Katy R Angola, NY
Laurie R Cortland, NY
Rick R Lancaster, NY
Sue R Copiague, NY
Dave S Poughkeepsie, NY
Delores S Queens Village, NY
Faul S Beacon, NY
James S Staten Island, NY
Jennifer S Brooklyn, NY
Kathleen S New Rochelle, NY
Mark S Sayville, NY
Matthew S Brooklyn, NY
Maureen S Carmel, NY
Rosanna S Yorktown Heights, NY
Suzanne S Brooklyn, NY
Yvonne S Brooklyn, NY
Douglas T Albany, NY
Edwin T Brooklyn, NY
Stephen T New York, NY
James U Corfu, NY
Maria V Bronx, NY
Micheas Y Brooklyn, NY
Grazyna Z Brentwood, NY