Winners - Weekly Draw 43

$500 Cash WINNERS
Name Location
Tom B Glen Head, NY
Donna G Wesley Hills, NY
Elaine G Bronx, NY
Violetta V G Brooklyn, NY
Jwyanza H Addisleigh Park, NY
Sal L Utica, NY
Gary M Rochester, NY
Marieanne N Flushing, NY
Ramila P Sayville, NY
Philip S Staten Island, NY
40,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Travis A Lindenhurst, NY
Laurence B Bronx, NY
Melinda B Westbury, NY
Rob C Glen Cove, NY
Caroyln G Massapequa, NY
Lynne G Rochester, NY
Maureen G Williston Park, NY
Nancy G Hudson Falls, NY
Lisa H Albany, NY
Scott H Depew, NY
Tracy H Oswego, NY
Garret K Massapequa, NY
Phillip K Hyde Park, NY
Charles L Bath, NY
Daniel L Staten Ialand, NY
Gail M Nesconset, NY
Michael M Nesconset, NY
Danuta N West Babylon, NY
Sheila N Brooklyn, NY
Cheryl P Bronx, NY
Hasmukhbhai P Flushing, NY
Sharad P East Meadow, NY
Serafina R Corona, NY
Terri R Watervliet, NY
Dawn W Schenectady, NY
20,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Hussain A Centereach, NY
Joe A Beacon, NY
Antonio B Westbury, NY
Agnes C Staten Island, NY
Daniel C Massapequa Park, NY
Debra C Brewerton, NY
Edelys C Portchester, NY
Paul C Bethpage, NY
Rosa C Corona, NY
Victor C West Islip, NY
Harinder D Woodside, NY
Joseph D Lake Katrine, NY
Madalane D Long Beach, NY
Paul E Wantagh, NY
Jennifer F Farmingdale, NY
David G West Henrietta, NY
Philip G Newburgh, NY
Thomas G Plainview, NY
David H Endwell, NY
Diane H Brooklyn, NY
Hollie H Webster, NY
Marie H Elbridge, NY
Diana I Albertson, NY
John I Lindenhurst, NY
Norm I North Babylon, NY
Vijay K New York, NY
Benjamin L East Islip, NY
Hang L Brooklyn, NY
Wan Cui L Bayside, NY
Bernadine M Hamburg, NY
Brian M Beacon, NY
Catherine M Staten Island, NY
Dominic M Lutz, FL
George M Hawthorne, NY
Terry M Bayside, NY
Juliette N Brooklyn, NY
Kazimierz N West Babylon, NY
Tim O Brooklyn, NY
Kanta P Garnerville, NY
Varshaben P Hicksville, NY
Vikram P Flushing, NY
Yany R Brooklyn, NY
Delores S Queens Village, NY
Jennifer S Brooklyn, NY
Stephen S Webster, NY
Michael T Holmdel, NJ
William T Medford, NY
Gina V East Meadow, NY
Barb Z Modena, NY
Michael Z Mamaroneck, NY
10,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Joseph A Holbrook, NY
Nurul A Brooklyn, NY
Gina B Albany, NY
Luisa B New York, NY
David C Brooklyn, NY
John C Wantagh, NY
Kenneth C Williston Park, NY
Meenu C Westbury, NY
Mercedes C Glen Oaks, NY
Mike C West Hempstead, NY
Sung C Brooklyn, NY
Caryn D East Williston, NY
John D Webster, NY
Larry D New Windsor, NY
Bill F Centereach, NY
Daryl F Medford, NY
Lorraine F No Bellmore, NY
Michael K G E.Northport, NY
Stanislawa G Glendale, NY
Frank H Oakland Gardens, NY
Gina H Flushing, NY
Jerauld H Wadsworth, NY
Marie H Queens Village, NY
Patrick H Webster, NY
Patel I New York, NY
Saiful I Flushing, NY
Annette J Ridge, NY
Diane J East Elmhurst, NY
Manish J Selden, NY
Victor J Rochester, NY
James K Stewart Manor, NY
William K West Islip, NY
Christopher L Brooklyn, NY
Nick Jr. L Flushing, NY
Amanda M Lindenhurst, NY
Ellen M Hicksville, NY
Enez M Rochester, NY
Katherine M Staten Island, NY
Kristina M Staten Island, NY
Nayanaben M Norwood, NJ
Gaye N Arverne, NY
Lynn N Grafton, NY
Sean O Forest Hills, NY
Al P Yonkers, NY
Chandrakant P Selden, NY
Durgesh P Flushing, NY
George P Flushing, NY
Pravinbhai P Flushing, NY
Ravi P Fresh Madow, NY
Rose P Sidney Center, NY
Sonali P Paramus, NJ
Thomas P Holbrook, NY
Alicia R Brooklyn, NY
Jenna R Westbury, NY
Michael R Medford, NY
Michael R Huntington, NY
Phyllis R Howard Beach, NY
Ross R Elmhurst, NY
Sue R Copiague, NY
Arieh S Forest Hills, NY
Brian S Lindenhurst, NY
Edelys S Portchester, NY
Lin S Fresh Meadows, NY
Michele S Staten Island, NY
Pat S Brooklyn, NY
Ralph S Fishkill, NY
Ferne T Jordan, NY
Hirenkumar T Woodside, NY
Peder T Staten Island, NY
Joseph V Mineola, NY
Melissa V West Babylon, NY
Barbara W Cheektowaga, NY
Michael W West Islip, NY
Scott W Williston Park, NY
Daniel Z Flushing, NY