Winners - Weekly Draw 45

$500 Cash WINNERS
Name Location
Kevin C Brooklyn, NY
Laura C Wantagh, NY
Charles D Rochester, NY
Patricia E Syracuse, NY
Teri G New York, NY
Brian M Poughkeepsie, NY
Cathy N Baldwinsville, NY
Antoinette P Buffalo, NY
Gloria R Lockport, NY
Megan S Rochester, NY
40,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Barkat A Saugerties, NY
Joe A Beacon, NY
Albert F Poughquag, NY
Linda F Cenetreach, NY
Katherine G Cheektowaga, NY
Victor G Hyde Park, NY
Diane H Brooklyn, NY
Marie H Queens Village, NY
Arpita J Selden, NY
Craig K Syosset, NY
Darrel K Watertown, NY
Leigh K North Babylon, NY
James L Staten Island, NY
Johnny L Airmont, NY
Rick L Rochester, NY
Victoria L New York, NY
Dilip M Norwood, NJ
Shilpa M Ronkonkoma, NY
Anelio N Broolkyn, NY
Julie P Hicksville, NY
Stephanie R Buffalo, NY
Harpal S Newburgh, NY
Lynn S Spencerport, NY
Sabrina S Farmingville, NY
Gina V East Meadow, NY
20,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Matt A Brooklyn, NY
Tony A Port Jefferson Station, NY
Valerie A Beacon, NY
Busayamas B Jamaica, NY
Christina B Levittown, NY
Richard B Oceanside, NY
Robert B Herkimer, NY
Roger B Buffalo, NY
Roger B Endicott, NY
Patricia D Farmingdale, NY
Julie E Wantagh, NY
Muhammad F New York, NY
Sherri F Ravena, NY
Charles G Valley Stream, NY
Philip G Newburgh, NY
John H Ronkonkoma, NY
Mark H Flushing, NY
Penny H Leroy, NY
Charles J Brant Lake, NY
Manish J Selden, NY
Harvey K Westbury, NY
Anthony L Laurens, NY
Judith L Brooklyn, NY
Paul L Lima, NY
Phung L Apalachin, NY
Catherine M Oakland Gardens, NY
Dorothy M Rochester, NY
Gail M Nesconset, NY
Maria M Staten Island, NY
Nhjela M Staten Island, NY
Suzanne M Ronkonkoma, NY
Tom M Bayside, NY
Kazimierz N West Babylon, NY
Bernadette O Yonkers, NY
Jonathan O Troy, NY
Chandrakant P Selden, NY
Kalpesh P Bethpage, NY
Vanita P Patchogue, NY
Andrew R New York, NY
Angela R Islip, NY
Myrle R Canaseraga, NY
Vincent R Staten Island, NY
Melissa S Westbury, NY
Michael S Buffalo, NY
Ferne T Jordan, NY
Gary T Rochester, NY
Elmer V Bronx, NY
Denise W Brooklyn, NY
Joyce Y Morristown, NJ
Ewelina Z Brentwood, NY
10,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Eugene A Jamaica, NY
Patel A New Hyde Park, NY
Yadireddy A Old Bethpage, NY
Kimberly B Manlius, NY
Phyllis B Staten Island, NY
Jenny C Elmhurst, NY
Mary C Cutchogue, NY
Maureen C New York, NY
Sau Chun C Fresh Meadows, NY
Steve C Flushing, NY
Annie D Nanuet, NY
June D Syosset, NY
Alejo E New Milford, NJ
Ryan F Setauket, NY
Debbie G Forest Hills, NY
Lisa G Deer Park, NY
Nataliya G Bronx, NY
Thomas G Plainview, NY
Wanda G Cold Brook, NY
Jeanette H Mc Graw, NY
John H Oakland Gardens, NY
Leon H Queens Village, NY
Patrick H Webster, NY
Norm I North Babylon, NY
Ashraf K Katonah, NY
Eddie K Bellmore, NY
Edward K Westbury, NY
John K Farmingville, NY
Lena K Brooklyn, NY
Richard L Baldwin, NY
Dan M Camillus, NY
Epp M Greenlawn, NY
Gary M Rochester, NY
Jacqueline M Syracuse, NY
Roxann M North Tonawanda, NY
Danuta N West Babylon, NY
Henry N Hudson Falls, NY
Lisa N Cheektowaga, NY
Thomas O Port Jefferson Sta, NY
Angelika P Bay Shore, NY
Ankit P Selden, NY
Chirag P New York, NY
Jayesh P New Hyde Park, NY
Jose P Amherst, NY
Kenny P Pelham, NY
Marc P Brooklyn, NY
Melba P Ridgewood, NY
Peggy P West Seneca, NY
Ravi P Fresh Madow, NY
Rich P Potsdam, NY
Shailesh P Est Medow, NY
Shivani P Coram, NY
Valentina P Brooklyn, NY
Andrew R Peekskill, NY
Kirubakaran R Huntington, NY
Mazurek R Corpus Christi, TX
Ross R Elmhurst, NY
Serafina R Corona, NY
Sue R Copiague, NY
William R Howard Beach, NY
Daniel S Nesconset, NY
Edelys S Portchester, NY
Jennifer S Brooklyn, NY
Joel S Brentwood, NY
John S Rochester, NY
Kristian S Windsor, NY
Michele S Staten Island, NY
Paula S Bronx, NY
Robert S Syosset, NY
Edwin T Brooklyn, NY
Susan T Brooklyn, NY
William T Medford, NY
Darlene W Lima, NY
Ileanne W West Seneca, NY
Scott W Williston Park, NY