Winners - Weekly Draw 47

$500 Cash WINNERS
Name Location
Karen B Brewster, NY
Ryan B West Babylon, NY
Thelma B Rochester, NY
Marianna D Mechanicville, NY
Lea F Horseheads, NY
Mark H Flushing, NY
Andrey M Huntington Station, NY
Mike R Garnerville, NY
Sophie S Brooklyn, NY
Greg V Greenfield Center, NY
40,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Kenny A Valley Stream, NY
Life A Brooklyn, NY
Eric B Saranac Lake, NY
Michelle D Nassau, NY
Rene D Freeport, NY
Debbie G Forest Hills, NY
Hollie H Webster, NY
Jo H New Lebanon, NY
Lisa H Albany, NY
Jerry J Fredonia, NY
Christine K Glenville, NY
Rosalind K Bronx, NY
John L Poughkeepsie, NY
Joseph L Smithtown, NY
Terence M Staten Island, NY
Stephanie O Bellerose, NY
Ismail P Rego Park, NY
Paresh P Port Jervish, NY
Suzanne P Albany, NY
Martin R Smithtown, NY
Yury S Brooklyn, NY
S Hung T Brooklyn, NY
Gerald W West Seneca, NY
Geraldine W Hollis Hills, NY
Richard W Cicero, NY
20,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Nancy A Lindenhurst, NY
Doreen B Huntington Station, NY
Kayla B Lockport, NY
Dian C Bethpage, NY
Edelys C Portchester, NY
Heidi C Wingdale, NY
Annamaria D Staten Island, NY
Daniel D Clyde, NY
Ere D Bronx, NY
Piero D Locust Valley, NY
Gladys F Islip Terrace, NY
Melia F East Rockaway, NY
Maureen G Williston Park, NY
Victor G Hyde Park, NY
Bobbi H Millrift, PA
Mark H Springville, NY
Patrick H Webster, NY
Tracy H Oswego, NY
Edward K Westbury, NY
Jeff K Sussex, NJ
John K Syosset, NY
Justin K Bloomingburg, NY
Madan K Briarwood, NY
Paula K East Elmhurst, NY
Cosimo L Staten Island, NY
Deborah L Brooklyn, NY
Elaine L Syosset, NY
Lawrence L Lynbrook, NY
Linda L Brooklyn, NY
Maureen L Brooklyn, NY
Richard L Baldwin, NY
Stanley L Coram, NY
Tongcun L Ridgewood, NY
Xu Jin L Ridgewood, NY
Deborah M North Tonawanda, NY
George M Miller Place, NY
Vivi M Astoria, NY
Danuta N West Babylon, NY
Annette P Scotia, NY
Kinjal P Flushing, NY
Maulik P Raynham, MA
Thomas P Holbrook, NY
David S Auburn, NY
Erica S Brooklyn, NY
William S Farmingdale, NY
William S Flushing, NY
Cathy T Carthage, NY
Robin W Wantagh, NY
Selina W Bayshore, NY
Donald Z Marcy, NY
10,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Nashwan A Yonkers, NY
Ricardo A Bronx, NY
Syed A Woodside, NY
Christopher B Middle Island, NY
Daniel B Staten Island, NY
Diane B Glens Falls, NY
Israel B Cortlandt Manor, NY
Paul B Yonkers, NY
Yolanda B Bronx, NY
Ankit C South River, NJ
James C Bronx, NY
Kathryn C Malverne, NY
Mary C Cutchogue, NY
Steve C Flushing, NY
Susan C Utica, NY
Tony C Rhinebeck, NY
Valerie C Ossining, NY
Warren C New York, NY
Michael G Hicksville, NY
Yvette G Valley Stream, NY
Diane H Brooklyn, NY
Edward H Phoenicia, NY
Gao H Brooklyn, NY
Margaret H Mastic Beach, NY
John I Lindenhurst, NY
Patel I New York, NY
Steve I Albany, NY
Mona J Tamarac, FL
Ripal J Jersey City, NJ
Anna K Airmont, NY
Harvey K Westbury, NY
Parvinder K Middle Island, NY
Shari K Hyde Park, NY
Tae K Flushing, NY
William K West Islip, NY
Kimberly L Bellerose, NY
Peter L Centereach, NY
Allan M Manhattan, NY
Dee M Brooklyn, NY
Dominic M Lutz, FL
Kim M Bayshore, NY
Kristina M Staten Island, NY
Nicholas M New York, NY
Roman M Corpus Christi, TX
Mendel N Brooklyn, NY
Ned N Ellenville, NY
Karen O Troy, NY
Ankita P New York, NY
Chandrika P Coram, NY
Harnisha P Garnerville, NY
Kenny P Pelham, NY
Namrata P Long Island, NY
Pinki P Flushing, NY
Andrew R New York, NY
Shaun R Hauppauge, NY
Vincent R Staten Island, NY
Charles S East Islip, NY
John S New York, NY
Jyotiben S Woodside, NY
Michael S Buffalo, NY
Michael S Spencerport, NY
Nancy S Carmel, NY
Richard S Queensbury, NY
Shira S Staten Island, NY
Steve S Queens, NY
Carol T Mooers, NY
Robert T No. Syracuse, NY
Timothy T Brockport, NY
Beverly W Brooklyn, NY
Gary W Salamanca, NY
Michele W Kingston, NY
Michelle W New Windsor, NY
Scott W Williston Park, NY
Micheas Y Brooklyn, NY
Grazyna Z Brentwood, NY