Winners - Weekly Draw 48

$500 Cash WINNERS
Name Location
Erin A Cape Vincent, NY
Chris B Fairport, NY
Richard B Cicero, NY
Lynn C Albany, NY
Charles D Rochester, NY
Joe H Staten Island, NY
Maureen K Grand Island, NY
Miryam L Brooklyn, NY
Rene M Staten Island, NY
Penny S Greene, NY
40,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Jayne B Syosset, NY
Diane C Elmhurst, NY
Lee C Lake Luzerne, NY
Stephanie C Harriman, NY
Theresa C Ozone Park, NY
George D Albany, NY
Honor E Henrietta, NY
Victor G Hyde Park, NY
James J North Bennington, VT
Johnny J New York, NY
Vijay K New York, NY
Brian L Lake Grove, NY
Keang L Woodside, NY
Bernadine M Hamburg, NY
Kamal M Buffalo, NY
Kathleen M Nassau, NY
Myrna M Rego Park, NY
Kim R Hauppauge, NY
Jenny S Lindenhurst, NY
June S Sayville, NY
Michael S Buffalo, NY
Paula S Bronx, NY
Bruce V Carle Place, NY
Margaret V Canajoharie, NY
Shawn W Corona, NY
20,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Bev A Bronx, NY
Kenny A Valley Stream, NY
Maureen A Massapequa, NY
Yadireddy A Old Bethpage, NY
Heidi B Bronx, NY
Luigina B Westbury, NY
Rawle B Cambria Heights, NY
Randell C Spencerport, NY
Lenny D Staten Island, NY
George F Hempsread, NY
Linda F Cenetreach, NY
Pirani F Rego Park, NY
Jason G Depew, NY
Laura G Huntington, NY
William G Lakekatrine, NY
Mark H Victor, NY
Joseph K Madison, NJ
Lena K Brooklyn, NY
Parvinder K Middle Island, NY
Danielle L Baldwin, NY
Kerry L West Sayville, NY
Yanlan L Flushing, NY
Ann M Webster, NY
Eugene M Astoria, NY
Janine M West Seneca, NY
Kenneth M West Babylon, NY
Monica M Brooklyn, NY
Keen Pheng N Lindenhurst, NY
Bernadette O Yonkers, NY
Steven O Latham, NY
Cheryl P Bronx, NY
Elizabeth P Beacon, NY
Ilaben P New York, NY
Jayesh P New Hyde Park, NY
Kenny P Pelham, NY
Louise P Staten Island, NY
Sharad P East Meadow, NY
Thomas P Holbrook, NY
Charles S East Islip, NY
Kristin S Brooklyn, NY
Eileen T Floral Park, NY
Elmer V Bronx, NY
Grayson V Fulshear, TX
Luba V Syracuse, NY
Maria V Bronx, NY
Yuri V Syracuse, NY
Bill W Lindenhurst, NY
Charles W Rochester, NY
Jane W Brightwaters, NY
Melissa W Jefferson, NY
10,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
George A Fresh Meadows, NY
Luisa B New York, NY
Agnes C Staten Island, NY
Andrew C New York, NY
Nicholas C Glen Cove, NY
Nick C Glen Cove, NY
Rob C Glen Cove, NY
Robert C Jamaica, NY
Greg D Holtsville, NY
Julie E Wantagh, NY
Michael E Forest Hills, NY
Daniel G Massapequa, NY
Elliot G Morristown, NJ
Kevin G Cold Brook, NY
Stanislawa G Brooklyn, NY
Bill H Camillus, NY
Margaret H Mastic Beach, NY
Mary H Lynbrook, NY
Sabrina H Bronx, NY
William H Seaford, NY
Nicole I North Babylon, NY
Annette J Ridge, NY
Robert J Staten Island, NY
Debby K West Islip, NY
Nancy K West Seneca, NY
Shari K Hyde Park, NY
Jennifer L Rochester, NY
John L Staten Island, NY
Lucy L Staten Island, NY
Michael L Holbrook, NY
Noorali L Selkirk, NY
Tony L Staten Island, NY
Aracely M Central Islip, NY
Dan M Newburgh, NY
Jeffrey M Yonkers, NY
John M Astoria, NY
Ken M Levittown, NY
Melanie M Staten Island, NY
Karen O Troy, NY
Allen P Niagara Falls, NY
Durgesh P Flushing, NY
Kalpesh P Bethpage, NY
Lorenzo P Elmhurst, NY
Rich P Potsdam, NY
Salvatore P Bayshore, NY
Shanabhai P New York, NY
Yan Lin P Flushing, NY
Andrew R Peekskill, NY
Greg R Brooklyn, NY
Luann R Depew, NY
Maria R Brooklyn, NY
Maria R Lutz, FL
Michael R New Paltz, NY
Michele R Vestal, NY
Serafina R Corona, NY
Steven R Bayville, NY
Vincent R Staten Island, NY
Dave S Poughkeepsie, NY
H.Raj S Middle Island, NY
John S New York, NY
Karyn S Nesconset, NY
Mark S Rochester, NY
Robert S Blasdell, NY
Annie T Brooklyn, NY
Brian T Rochester, NY
Richard T Brooklyn, NY
William T Medford, NY
Charles V Lagrangeville, NY
Gina V East Meadow, NY
Hector V Queens, NY
Charlotte W Howard Beach, NY
Esther W Mamaroneck, NY
Jean W Brooklyn, NY
Arlene Y Rego Park, NY
Chastity Z Depew, NY