Winners - Weekly Draw 49

$500 Cash WINNERS
Name Location
Eric A Jackson Heights, NY
Eugene B Oneonta, NY
Diane C Akron, NY
Brahim D Yorktown Heights, NY
Diane F Mahopac, NY
Herman G Brooklyn, NY
Jo-Ann M Rosedale, NY
Paul M. M Wynantskill, NY
Toni Y Ridgewood, NY
Joseph J Z Centereach, NY
40,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
George A Fresh Meadows, NY
Chuck B New York, NY
Kristen C Westbury, NY
Maria C New York, NY
Paul C Bethpage, NY
Nicholas G Valley Stream, NY
John K Farmingville, NY
Camille L Commack, NY
Maria M Smithtown, NY
Stu M Little Neck, NY
Karen O Bolivar, NY
Ilaben P New York, NY
Jayesh P New Hyde Park, NY
Pratikaben P Woodside, NY
Sharad P East Meadow, NY
Sonali P Paramus, NJ
Sandra R Oakdale, NY
Kathleen S Mount Vernon, NY
Kevin S Goldens Bridge, NY
Rita S Middle Island, NY
Benjamin T Brooklyn, NY
Stanley T Brooklyn, NY
Vilma T Brooklyn, NY
Patrick V Center Moriches, NY
Wilson Y Flushing, NY
20,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Yadireddy A Old Bethpage, NY
Roger B Endicott, NY
Helen D Mineola, NY
Robert D East Islip, NY
Thomas D Staten Island, NY
Michael E Forest Hills, NY
Edward F Port Jefferson Station, NY
Dariusz G Nanuet, NY
Gabriel G Staten Island, NY
Joanne G Ronkonkoma, NY
Joseph G Staten Island, NY
Bobbi H Millrift, PA
Sonia H Bronx, NY
Jennifer J Staten Island, NY
Johnny J New York, NY
George K Depew, NY
Jeffrey K Troy, NY
Parvinder K Middle Island, NY
Tufan K Selden, NY
Johnny L Airmont, NY
Richard L Baldwin, NY
Vincent L Syracuse, NY
Wan Cui L Bayside, NY
Deborah M Coram, NY
Douglas M Rochester, NY
Jody M Norfolk, NY
Scott M Commack, NY
William M Bay Shore, NY
Steven O Latham, NY
Cheryl P Bronx, NY
Rich P Potsdam, NY
Shivani P Coram, NY
Tim P Stormville, NY
Vanita P Patchogue, NY
George R Plattsburgh, NY
Mary Ann R Deer Park, NY
Stephen R Blasdell, NY
Harpal S Newburgh, NY
Jyotiben S Woodside, NY
Lori S Middle Island, NY
Noel S Brooklyn, NY
Paula S Bronx, NY
Ralph S Fishkill, NY
Robert S St. James, NY
Sabrina S Farmingville, NY
William S Flushing, NY
Carol T Mooers, NY
Patricia V Lindenhurst, NY
Dawn W Schenectady, NY
Ewelina Z Brentwood, NY
10,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Sam A Buffalo, NY
Geraldine B Hicksville, NY
Jayne B Syosset, NY
Mary B Massapequa, NY
Ankit C South River, NJ
Danielle C Hicksville, NY
Lynn Larry C Batavia, NY
Ralph C Poughkeepsie, NY
Robert .H C Tonawanda, NY
George D Albany, NY
John D Howard Beach, NY
Rocco E Glandale, NY
Steven E Old Bethpage, NY
Michael F New Windsor, NY
Robert F Rego Park, NY
Ron F Hamburg, NY
Alan G Rutland, VT
Christine G Owego, NY
Stanislawa G Brooklyn, NY
Debbie H Abilene, TX
Lisa H Albany, NY
William H Seaford, NY
Karen I Holbrook, NY
Fernando J East Meadow, NY
Cheehuat K Staten Island, NY
Craig K Syosset, NY
Lois K Whitestone, NY
William K West Islip, NY
Bill L Astoria, NY
Danielle L Baldwin, NY
James L Staten Island, NY
Patricia L Smithtown, NY
Catherine M Bayside, NY
Ken M Levittown, NY
Liz M Rochester, NY
Rachel M Miller Place, NY
Raymond M Tonawanda, NY
Roman M Corpus Christi, TX
Terrance M Highland, NY
Terry M Bayside, NY
Tom M Bayside, NY
William M Staten Island, NY
Barbara P Avon, NY
Eileen P Staten Island, NY
Gerald P Johnsonville, NY
Harnisha P Garnerville, NY
Rachna P Queens, NY
Shailesh P Est Medow, NY
Andrew R Peekskill, NY
Cheryl R Niagara Falls, NY
Ireene R Melville, NY
Martin R Smithtown, NY
Nick R Saugerties, NY
Rick R Lancaster, NY
Stephanie R Buffalo, NY
Sue R Copiague, NY
Treshaross R Albany, NY
Yany R Brooklyn, NY
Crystal S Louisville, KY
Edelys S Portchester, NY
Jennifer S Brooklyn, NY
Mark S Sayville, NY
Nachum S Staten Island, NY
Richard S Levittown, NY
Yvonne S Brooklyn, NY
Annie T Brooklyn, NY
Ferne T Jordan, NY
Richard T Congers, NY
Richard T Brooklyn, NY
Robert T N. Syracuse, NY
Sandra T Syracuse, NY
Si H T Brooklyn, NY
Jose V Port Jefferson, NY
Gerald W West Seneca, NY
Grazyna Z Brentwood, NY