Winners - Weekly Draw 52

$500 Cash WINNERS
Name Location
Emil A Brooklyn, NY
Michael C Norwich, NY
Beverly D Buffalo, NY
Christopher D Babylon, NY
Donald D Memphis, NY
Gary H Latham, NY
Robin H New York, NY
Jane L New York, NY
Rich L Hampton Bays, NY
Karen M Williamsville, NY
40,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Kathryn C Malverne, NY
Mr. George C Muttontown, NY
Robert C Jamaica, NY
Rosalind B C Delanson, NY
Che D Mineola, NY
Ryan F Cheektowaga, NY
Nick Jr. L Flushing, NY
Geraldine M Niagara Falls, NY
Kenneth M West Babylon, NY
Bob O New City, NY
Dhruv P Flushing, NY
George P Flushing, NY
Javni P New York City, NY
Kathleen P Amherst, NY
Marco P Kingston, NY
Ravi P Fresh Madow, NY
Sharad P East Meadow, NY
Nevindra R Brooklyn, NY
Jenny S Great Neck, NY
Noel S Brooklyn, NY
Ralph S Fishkill, NY
Sabrina S Farmingville, NY
Louis T Holtsville, NY
Ellen V Staten Island, NY
Sheena W Troy, NY
20,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Bev A Bronx, NY
Eugene A Jamaica, NY
Agnes C Staten Island, NY
Anthony C Flushing, NY
Jonah C Bergen, NY
Jose D Bronx, NY
Steven D Kings Park, NY
Tecia D Syracuse, NY
Bruce E Williamson, NY
Cor E Queens, NY
George F Hempsread, NY
Ed G Herkimer, NY
Karen H Camillus, NY
Beverly J Brooklyn, NY
Pierre J Central Islip, NY
Craig K Syosset, NY
Daniel K Cheektowaga, NY
Danny K Buffalo, NY
Debby K West Islip, NY
Christopher L Brooklyn, NY
Hang L Brooklyn, NY
Julianna L Smithtown, NY
Yanlan L Flushing, NY
Ashok M Dear Park, NY
Don M Hamlin, NY
Jody M Norfolk, NY
Joseph M Syracuse, NY
Kim M Bayshore, NY
Maria M Smithtown, NY
Mary M N Bellmore, NY
Susan M South Setauket, NY
Adam P Nesconset, NY
Amartbhai P Patchouge, NY
Cheryl P Bronx, NY
Darshna P Yaphank, NY
Jackie P Melville, NY
Joseph P Shirley, NY
Kathleen P Holbrook, NY
Keith P West Sayville, NY
Deb R Blasdell, NY
Ronald R Elmira, NY
Babal S Elmhurst, NY
Charles S East Islip, NY
Eliberto S Brooklyn, NY
Michael S Staten Island, NY
Beata T Brooklyn, NY
Chandresh U Tappan, NY
Richard W Cicero, NY
Vernita W White Plains, NY
Grazyna Z Brentwood, NY
10,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Habibah A Ozone Park, NY
Nurul A Brooklyn, NY
Scott A West Seneca, NY
Antonio B Westbury, NY
John B Saugerties, NY
Phyllis B Staten Island, NY
Carl C Latham, NY
Eunice C Flushing, NY
Michael C Elmont, NY
Pat C Centereach, NY
Sung C Brooklyn, NY
Annie D Nanuet, NY
Cindy D Lowville, NY
George D Albany, NY
Ralph D Brooklyn, NY
Alejo E New Milford, NJ
Phyllis E Oakdale, NY
Steven E Old Bethpage, NY
Mervyn F Flushing, NY
Anthony G Brentwood, NY
Charlie G Valley Stream, NY
Debbie G Forest Hills, NY
Kevin G Cold Brook, NY
William G Medford, NY
Margaret H Mastic Beach, NY
Patrick H Webster, NY
William H Lockport, NY
Manish J Selden, NY
Mincong J Flushing, NY
Erin K Williamson, NY
Fred K Brooklyn, NY
Shannon K Elmsford, NY
Shari K Hyde Park, NY
William K Selden, NY
Andrea L Lagrangeville, NY
Judith L Brooklyn, NY
Lawrence L Lynbrook, NY
Richard L Baldwin, NY
Eddie M Mineola, NY
Elaine M Syracuse, NY
Richard M Staten Island, NY
Thomas Anton M Oakland Gardens, NY
Vahida M Rochester, NY
William M Bay Shore, NY
Lynn N Grafton, NY
Allen P Niagara Falls, NY
Ankit P Lake Hiawatha, NJ
Ekta P Bohemia, NY
Hiren P Farmingdale, NY
Ilaben P New York, NY
Kalpesh P Bethpage, NY
Pravinbhai P Flushing, NY
Ramila P Sayville, NY
Sonal P Port Jervish, NY
Andrew R Peekskill, NY
Grant R New York, NY
Ivan R New York, NY
Jennifer R Ridgewood, NY
Michele R Vestal, NY
Shaun R Hauppauge, NY
Donna S Westbury, NY
Erica S Brooklyn, NY
Kevin S Lake Katrine, NY
Lynn S Spencerport, NY
Mark S Sayville, NY
Matthew S Brooklyn, NY
Mike S Holbrook, NY
Stephen S Yonkers, NY
Carol T Mooers, NY
Dominic T Oceanside, NY
George T Bronx, NY
Michael T Jackson Hts, NY
Robert T Lancaster, NY
Elmer V Bronx, NY
Gerald W West Seneca, NY