Winners - Weekly Draw 54

$500 Cash WINNERS
Name Location
Robert A Cape Vincent, NY
Vitaliy A Brooklyn, NY
Dennis D New York, NY
Nicole D Wantagh, NY
William G Medford, NY
Alex H Bronxville, NY
Matthew K Brooklyn, NY
Chad P Ballston Spa, NY
Keith S Hicksville, NY
Lori T Bronx, NY
40,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Berna A Amityville, NY
Gus A Cheektowaga, NY
Len A Ronkonkoma, NY
Cassandra C South Setauket, NY
Mike C East Northport, NY
Julie E Wantagh, NY
Karen F Lockport, NY
Lorraine F No Bellmore, NY
Katherine G Cheektowaga, NY
Richard G Staten Island, NY
Bruce H Hudson, NY
Lisa H Albany, NY
Michael H Cheektowaga, NY
Erin K Williamson, NY
Leigh K North Babylon, NY
Nasim K Brooklyn, NY
Robert L Queensbury, NY
Barbara M Bronx, NY
Maria M Oakland Gardens, NY
Michael N Newburgh, NY
Thomas O Port Jefferson Sta, NY
Ramila P Sayville, NY
Dave S Poughkeepsie, NY
Nicholas S Staten Island, NY
Michael W West Islip, NY
20,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Anthony A Bethpage, NY
Barkat A Saugerties, NY
Bev A Bronx, NY
Geraldine B Hicksville, NY
Tom B Malverne, NY
Wendy B Jamestown, NY
Jonah C Bergen, NY
Sung C Brooklyn, NY
Jamin D Hadley, NY
Robert D East Islip, NY
Nicki F East Rockaway, NY
Charles G Valley Stream, NY
Lauren G Oakland Gardens, NY
Maureen G Williston Park, NY
Elizabeth H Kenmore, NY
Henry H Wyandanch, NY
Jerauld H Wadsworth, NY
Leon H Queens Village, NY
Norman I Holbrook, NY
Len J Lancaster, NY
John K Farmingville, NY
Jorge K Brooklyn, NY
Lena K Brooklyn, NY
Hang L Brooklyn, NY
Judith L Brooklyn, NY
George M Miller Place, NY
George M Hawthorne, NY
Mary Alice M Highland, NY
Rachel M Patchogue, NY
Roxann M North Tonawanda, NY
Daniele N Sayville, NY
Ned N Ellenville, NY
Pat P Derby, NY
Sanjay P Old Bethpage, NY
Yany R Brooklyn, NY
Brian S Lindenhurst, NY
Charles S Carthage, NY
Iris S Ossining, NY
Jennifer S Brooklyn, NY
Joe S Albany, NY
Mary Kearney S Malta, NY
Michael S Staten Island, NY
Michele S Staten Island, NY
Nancy S New City, NY
Rebecca S Jamaica, NY
Sabrina S Farmingville, NY
Hoi Chi T Deer Park, NY
Erin V Canandaigia, NY
Jamie V Mineville, NY
Dawn W Schenectady, NY
10,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Frank M A Centereach, NY
Nurul A Brooklyn, NY
Frances B Levittown, NY
Gina B Albany, NY
Jesus B Westbury, NY
Lena B New City, NY
Maria B Westbury, NY
Sandip Kumar B Ronkonkoma, NY
Carmen C Valley Stream, NY
Thomas C Rego Park, NY
Timothy D Lowville, NY
Matthew F Brooklyn, NY
Melia F East Rockaway, NY
Debbie G Forest Hills, NY
Francis H Oakland Gardens, NY
Marie H Queens Village, NY
Mary H Clifton Springs, NY
Arpita J Selden, NY
Haroon J Hughsonville, NY
Mark J Cheektowaga, NY
Mona J Tamarac, FL
Victor J Rochester, NY
Lois K Whitestone, NY
Parvinder K Middle Island, NY
Paula K East Elmhurst, NY
Shannon K Elmsford, NY
Barbara L North Babylon, NY
Lawrence L Lynbrook, NY
Linda L Brooklyn, NY
Lucy L Staten Island, NY
Maureen L Brooklyn, NY
Michael L Jamaica, NY
Richard L Syracuse, NY
Alicia M Astoria, NY
Aracely M Central Islip, NY
Bozena M Copiague, NY
Ronald M Lindenhurst, NY
Kazimierz N West Babylon, NY
Ray N Lindenhurst, NY
Steve N Goldens Bridge, NY
John O Manorville, NY
Al P Yonkers, NY
Angelika P Bay Shore, NY
Connie P Howard Beach, NY
Dennis P Lackawanna, NY
Ilaben P Ny, NY
Ismail P Rego Park, NY
Julie P Hicksville, NY
Kathleen P Amherst, NY
Kenny P Pelham, NY
Nazneen P Rego Park, NY
Neelkumar P Holbrook, NY
Nicholas P Staten Island, NY
Parthesh P Garnerville, NY
Rachna P Queens, NY
Tammy P Rosedale, NY
Ana R Buffalo, NY
Deborah R Peru, NY
Jeff R Melrose, NY
Manuel R Corona, NY
Terri R Troupsburg, NY
Charles S New York, NY
Frank S Lagrangeville, NY
Harpal S Newburgh, NY
Joel S Brentwood, NY
William S Farmingdale, NY
Jessie T Selden, NY
Wanda T Buffalo, NY
Bruce V Carle Place, NY
Gerald W West Seneca, NY
Gwendolyn W New York, NY
Joan W West Monroe, NY
Mel W Elmhurst, NY
Kai Gong Y Middle Village, NY
Michael Y Owego, NY