Winners - Weekly Draw 55

$500 Cash WINNERS
Name Location
Gregory A Buffalo, NY
Michael B Albion, NY
Kenneth D Carmel, NY
Christine F Staten Island, NY
John J Rochester, NY
Raymond J Claverack, NY
Tara L Depew, NY
Lora M Rochester, NY
Clementina S Copiague, NY
Zachary W Highland, NY
40,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Michael A Bronx, NY
Richard B West Hempstead, NY
William B Glens Falls, NY
Kenneth C Williston Park, NY
Steven C Cortland, NY
Rita D Somers, NY
Ryan F Setauket, NY
Christine G Utica, NY
Debbie G Forest Hills, NY
Francie H Troy, NY
Kimberly L Bellerose, NY
Lawrence L Lynbrook, NY
Anita P Highland Mills, NY
George P Flushing, NY
Mahendra P Sayville, NY
Shawn P Auburn, NY
Sandra R Oakdale, NY
Theresa R East Meadow, NY
Anthony S Astoria, NY
Nimesh S Nesconset, NY
Yury S Brooklyn, NY
Hoi Chi T Deer Park, NY
Richard T Congers, NY
Hector V Queens, NY
Ileanne W West Seneca, NY
20,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Kenny A Valley Stream, NY
Nashwan A Yonkers, NY
Nurul A Brooklyn, NY
Robert A Manorville, NY
Mario B Brooklyn, NY
Dorothy C Brooklyn, NY
Paul C Bethpage, NY
Fiona F Brooklyn, NY
Caroyln G Massapequa, NY
Dominic G Islip, NY
Debbie H Mineola, NY
Harinder H Woodside, NY
John H Oakland Gardens, NY
Yvonne H Bronx, NY
Nicole I North Babylon, NY
Robert J Amawalk, NY
Justin K Bloomingburg, NY
Leigh K North Babylon, NY
William K West Islip, NY
Ashley L Bellerose, NY
Judith L Brooklyn, NY
Kean Hup L New Rochelle, NY
Aracely M Central Islip, NY
Deborah M Coram, NY
George M Hawthorne, NY
Joseph M Lindenhurst, NY
Ken M Levittown, NY
Lucy M Beacon, NY
Rachel M Patchogue, NY
Romana M Corpus Christi, TX
Theodore M Rochester, NY
Theresia M Bayside, NY
Daxa P Bohemia, NY
Dilip P Patchogue, NY
Ekta P Bohemia, NY
Parthesh P Garnerville, NY
Pratikaben P Woodside, NY
Shanabhai P Ny, NY
Sharad P East Meadow, NY
Arthur J. R Buffalo, NY
Martin R Bronx, NY
Yany R Brooklyn, NY
Charles S Carthage, NY
Edelys S Portchester, NY
Pat S Brooklyn, NY
Richard S Levittown, NY
Rosalie S Staten Island, NY
Shira S Staten Island, NY
Stephen S Webster, NY
Jessica W Oakland Gardens, NY
10,000 Points WINNERS
Name Location
Daniel A Middle Island, NY
Hakan A Lindenhurst, NY
John A Patchogue, NY
Richard A Elmira, NY
Sam A Buffalo, NY
Yadireddy A Old Bethpage, NY
Brian B New York, NY
Damien B Bronx, NY
Peggy B "Stony Point, Ny 10980", NY
Ae C Bayside, NY
Edelys C Portchester, NY
Mary C Rochester, NY
Mike C East Northport, NY
Nicholas C Glen Cove, NY
Thomas C Rego Park, NY
Wayne C Bronx, NY
Annamaria D Staten Island, NY
Caryn D East Williston, NY
Gerard D East Williston, NY
Greg D Holtsville, NY
Julie D Watertown, NY
Lynda D Cheektowaga, NY
Nick D Katonah, NY
Florence E Deer Park, NY
Julie E Wantagh, NY
Rocco E Glandale, NY
Anthony F Wantagh, NY
Daniel G Kings Park, NY
Lauren G Oakland Gardens, NY
Julie H Angola, NY
Thomas H Maspeth, NY
Rosemary I Valley Stream, NY
Ahmad J East Patchogue, NY
Lena K Brooklyn, NY
Paula K East Elmhurst, NY
Camille L Commack, NY
Cosimo L Staten Island, NY
Danielle L Baldwin, NY
Hoi-On L Brooklyn, NY
Lijuan L Elmhurst, NY
Michael L Holbrook, NY
Nick Jr. L Flushing, NY
Robert L Commack, NY
Conrado M Staten Island, NY
Dorothy M Rochester, NY
Gail M Nesconset, NY
Ken M Bellmore, NY
Mary M N Bellmore, NY
Robert M Yonkers, NY
Eileen P Staten Island, NY
Manisha P Farmingdale, NY
Michael P Buffalo, NY
Miroslaw P Lindenhurst, NY
Patricia P Lancaster, NY
Ravi P Fresh Madow, NY
Sonal P Port Jervish, NY
Tammy P Rosedale, NY
Vanita P Patchogue, NY
Bryan R Oakdale, NY
Daniel R Kingston, NY
Gail R Lindenhurst, NY
Jason R New York, NY
Manuel R Brooklyn, NY
Sandra R Smithtown, NY
Carrie S Lockport, NY
Crystal S Louisville, KY
Mark S Sayville, NY
Piyushkumar S East Patchogue, NY
Theresa S East Islip, NY
Anthony T Brooklyn, NY
Mary T Long Island City, NY
Michael T Jackson Hts, NY
Brian V Elmhurst, NY
Francis V Hyde Park, NY
John W Glen Cove, NY